Transon  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Transon odm fiber laser cutting machine popular advanced technology
Transon odm fiber laser cutting machine popular advanced technology

Transon odm fiber laser cutting machine popular advanced technology
  • Transon odm fiber laser cutting machine popular advanced technology

Transon odm fiber laser cutting machine popular advanced technology

Jinan Transon CNC Equipment Co., Ltd. is a global market leader in the field of desktop laser cutter .
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • The ability to provide service is one of the standards for judging whether an enterprise is successful or not. It is also related to the satisfaction of consumers or clients for the enterprise. All these are important factors influencing the economic benefit and social impact of the enterprise. Based on the short-term goal to meet customers' needs, we provide diverse and quality services and bring good experience with the comprehensive service system.
Company Advantages
1. The production speed of Transon desktop laser cutter is guaranteed by highly advanced production technology.
2. The product features the desired durability. After numerous times of repeatability and reproductivity, it still can run without any sudden failure.
3. The product can constantly work. It will never get tired until it needs maintenance, neither does it suffer from repetitive strain injury.
4. The strong economic strength allows Transon to continue to develop its sales network.
5. Jinan Transon CNC Equipment Co., Ltd., with a powerful technical force, exclusively produces fiber laser cutting machine of quality guaranteed.

Company Features
1. Jinan Transon CNC Equipment Co., Ltd. is a global market leader in the field of desktop laser cutter .
2. Currently in the domestic market Jinan Transon CNC Equipment Co., Ltd. has a higher share.
3. We will always follow corporate governance standards that promote integrity, transparency, and accountability in order to protect and enhance the long-term success of our company. We have a clear business philosophy. We adhere to integrity, pragmatism, excellence, and innovation. Under this philosophy, we will work harder to offer better services to clients. We will shift to a more environmentally friendly production approach. We handle all the scrap, waste gases, and wastewater strictly in line with relevant regulations. The current business goal of our company is to increase share of market. Under this goal, we are expanding more channels to market our products, hoping to win more customers.
Product Description

1). Lower operation cost,every hour only consumed 0.5W to 1.5W electricity.

2). High performance qualified fiber generator,which is high reliability and longevity of service. 

3). Higher cutting speed and efficient,Max cutting speed can be reach 10m/min in cutting 1mm mild steel.

4). Free maintenance for fiber laser generator.Max life reach to more than 100000 hours.

5). Smooth cutting surface,little deformation,pretty leveling appearance.

6). Import transmission parts and servo motor, high dynamic movement performance, high cutting precision.

7). Dedicated software enables graphic or text into instantly designed pr processed.

Model

laser cutting machine

Working area

1500mmx3000mm

Laser Types

Fiber laser cutting machine

Laser power

500w 750w 1000w 1500w 2000w 3000w 5000w 6000w

Cutting speed

120m/min

Location precision

≤0.01mm

Resetting positioning accuracy

0.01mm

Power supply

AC110- 220V/50-60HZ

Controlling software

RDCAM

Operating temperature

0 - 45°

Operating humidity

5-95%

Minimum shaping character

English 1 x 1mm

360°slope engrave

Yes

Driving system

Stepper

Cooling mode

Water-cooling and protection system

Auxiliary Devices

Exhauster

Software

RDCAM V6.0

Graphic format supported

BMP, CIF, JPEG, TGA, TIFF, PLT, AI, DXF, DWG,etc

Optional

Atuomatic feeding system, rotary axis, auto-focus

MARVEL3000 Fiber laser cutting machine is applicable for high-speed cutting on various metal plates such as S/S, carbon steel, gavanized sheet, electrolytic plate, aluminum plate, steel, brass, alloy plate, rare metals and other materials.It is applied to medical microelectronics, spectacle frames, subway accessories, automobile accessories, mechanical parts, handicrafts, hardware tools, advertising and other industries.

 

ModelMARVEL6000-4022MARVEL6000-6022 MARVEL3000-3015MARVEL3000-4022
Power6000W6000W3000W3000W
Cutting area(length width)4000X22006000X22003000X15004000X2200
X-axis(mm)4064609631006064
Y-axis(mm)2232222515252232
Z-axis(mm)140300140140
Maximum positioning speed of X/Y-axis1001008080
Maximum acceleration of X/Y-axis0.050.050.050.05
Position accuracy of X/Y-axis0.0250.0250.0250.025
Phase3333
Power supply requirement380380V380380V
Frequency50Hz50Hz50Hz50Hz
Power protection levelIP54IP54IP54IP54
Max weight table(average)(Kg)160031009001600
Machine weight(Kg)≤11000≤16000KG≤8000≤11000KG
Dimensions12140x3840 x220015000x3900 x24009400x3000 x215012140x3840 x2200

Fearture:

(1) High photo-voltaic conversion rate (above 30%), which helps to save electricity and costs greatly to guarantee the highest production efficiency.

(2) When processing, the laser only consumes electricity and doesn’t need extra gas, bringing the minimum operation and maintenance costs.

(3) Adopting semiconductor modular and redundancy design, without any optical glass in resonant cavity and without start time, so it is in high stability and doesn’t need adjusting and maintaining, which saves the costs and time. In this point, the traditional laser is not comparable.

(4) The output wavelength of fiber laser is 1.06μm, which is a tenth of CO2 wavelength. The output beam is in high quality and power density, so it is easy to be absorbed by metal materials and therefore has great power to cut and weld to make the lowest processing costs.

SAMPLES:

Application materials

Specialized fast speed cutting of a variety of metal plates, pipes (add pipe cutting device), mainly used in stainless steel, carbon steel, galvanized sheet, electrolytic plate, brass, aluminum, steel, various alloy plate, rare metal and other materials.

What is HGTECH Fiber laser advantages?

1) Excellent beam quality
2) Simple , compact, electrically and optically efficient
3) Compatibly powerful and reliable
4) Maintenance free
5) Multilingual, more than 11 foreign languages
6) 3 years warranty .

Our Services

1.Germany Precitec / Swiss Raytool laser head, automatic focus height follower optional.

Transon fiber laser cutting machine is designed from a group of innovative engineers.
Transon fiber laser cutting machine follows an extremely strict process in product design and development. The product can improve workflow efficiency without a frequent ink-lacking problem
The production of Transon desktop laser cutter is smooth-running and efficient. The sound and error alarm can minimize work errors
Our deft professionals manufacture Transon fiber laser cutting machine by using quality raw materials and advanced technology. Print width and line spacing can be customized based on needs
Every detail of Transon desktop laser cutter reflects the exquisite craftsmanship. The drop-in paper loading is easy to handle
The advantage of desktop laser cutter is its fiber laser cutting machine. With an auto cutter, it simplifies the daily printing procedure
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
88888888888888888888888